ГРАФИК КОНСУЛЬТАЦИЙ    (II, IV семестры) 2016 – 2017 уч. год
Кафедра «Математика»
 
Ф.И.О.    преподавателя
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
1
Абзалимов
 Рамиль Рафикович
В дистанционном формате ежедневно (удостоверение)
Аносова
 Елизавета Петровна
В дистанционном формате ежедневно (удостоверение)
 
3
Ахтямов
Наиль  Тагирович
 
16.20 
а. 3-204а
 
16.20
а.3-204а
 
 
4
Байрамгулова
Римма Сагитовна
В дистанционном формате ежедневно (удостоверение)
 
5
Галиакбарова
Эмилия Вильевна
 
 
 
в 14.00 ч.
а.3-206
 
 
7
Галлямов
 Азат Абузарович
 
 
 
 
III пара
а.3-212
 
8
Галиуллин
Марат Мидхатович
 
 
22,23,29,35 н.
16.20 ч.
 а.2в-201
24-28, 30-34
16.20 ч
а.2в-201
 
 
9
Гимаев
Роберт Гильмутдинович
 
 
 
 
24-39 н.
IV п. а.3-204
 
10
Григорчук
Татьяна Ивановна
 
 
 
 
VI п.
а.2в-201
 
11
Зарипов
Раиль Муталлапович
 
 
 
IV п.
а.2в-407
 
 
12
Зарипов
Эрнст Минимульевич
 
 
 
 
21 -32 н.
с14.00 ч.
а.2-218
 
13
Захарова
Марина Альбертовна
В дистанционном формате ежедневно (удостоверение)
14
Исламгулова
Галлия Файззеевна
В дистанционном формате ежедневно (удостоверение)
15
Ковалева
Элла Александровна
 
 
 
 
IV п.
а.3-204
 
16
Лазарев
Владимир Анатольевич
 
 
 
 
20-40 н.
V п. а.3-206
 
17
Нагаева
 Зиля Мунировна
35-40 н.
II п.
 
 
 
23-34 н.
IV п.
 
18
Мухаметзянов
Ирик Зирягович
 
27-35 н.
16.30 ч. а.3-204
 
21-26 н.
16.20 ч. а.3-106
 
 
19
Майский
 Равиль Анварович
 
 
 
18.05 ч.
а.3-212
 
 
20
Потанина
Ольга Витальевна
 
 
 
21-23 н.
IV п.
 
 
21
Сахарова
Лидия Александровна
 
 
 
 
 
22-31 н.
с 13.00 ч.
 а.3-204а
 
 
Ф.И.О.    преподавателя
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
22
Сокова
Инна Александровна
В дистанционном формате ежедневно (удостоверение)
23
Сулейманов
Игорь Нугуманович
 
22-25 н.
18.05 ч.
а.3-212
МАГ, МУС-15
 
 
20-21 н.
18.05 ч.
 а.3-212
МАГ, МУС-15
 
24
Умергалина
Татьяна Васильевна
21,22 н.
III п. а.3-204
 
 
 
21,22 н.
III п. а.3-204
 
25
Фаткуллин
Николай Юрьевич
В дистанционном формате ежедневно (удостоверение)
26
Хайбуллин
Радик Яруллович
IV п.
а.2в-407
 
 
 
 
 
27
Хакимова
Зульфия Разифовна
В дистанционном формате ежедневно (удостоверение)
28
Чернятьева
 Рита Раисовна
 
 
 
 
IV п. а.3-111
 
 
29
Шамшович
Валентина Федоровна
В дистанционном формате ежедневно (удостоверение)
30
Шварева
Елена Николаевна
В дистанционном формате ежедневно (удостоверение)
31
Юлдыбаев
Лев Хадиевич
 
 
 
н21-22:
 а3-316 0;
н23: а4-405
н24: а7-418
 
 
32
Якубова
 Дина Фаруковна
В дистанционном формате ежедневно (удостоверение)
33
Якупов
Вагизьян  Минигалиевич
16.20 ч.
а.3-204
 
 
 
 
 
34
Янтудин
 Марат Нуруллович
22 н. V п
 а.3-212
21 н. III п
 а.3-212
23 н. III п
 а.3-212
 
 
 
35
Янчушка
Анна Павловна
 
 
5-8 н., V п.
а.2в-505